Schülerprinzentafel

Jahr Schülerkönige- / innen Schülerprinz- / essinnen (Bambini)
2017 Judith Krebs,
RSB Kreisjugendkönig
Henrik Janßen
2016 Marc Jung Anna Cunha Vasconcelos
2015 Nils Vogel,
RSB Kreisjugendkönig
Lea Mohlberg
2014 Laura Pönsgen Manuel Jung
2013 Christian Fuchs Julian Hoffsümmer
2012 Andreas Jung Jenny Heiden
2011 Niklas Schreiber Gregor Krebs
2010 Vera Vogel Jessica Fuchs
2009 Cynthia Olligschläger Christian Fuchs
    Schülerprinzessinnen Schülerprinzen
2008 Kathrin Jung Vera Vogel Andreas Jung
2007 Alexandra Zilger Cynthia Olligschläger Can-Luca Gercek
2006 Kerstin Düsterwald Kathrin Jung Nils Vogel
2005 Jennifer Eid Alexandra Zilger Benjamin Struwe
2004 Karsten Simon Anne Zimmermann Markus Zimmermann
2003 Katharina Zilleken Julia Schneider Sebastian Borgwaldt
2002 Aaron Moll Stefanie Berenbrock Martin Kaeder
2001 Christian Loth Kathrin Scholz Ralph Krebs
2000 Andreas Loth Romina Hensberg Aaron Moll
1999 Andreas Moll Jennifer Eid Heiko Hallweg
1998 Sabrina Zilleken Anna Meyer Martin Zimmermann
1997 Stefanie Engel,
Bezirksschülerprinzessin
Sabrina Zilleken Karsten Simon
1996 Nathalie Post Katharina Zilleken Raphael Moll
1995 Stefanie Koll Mireille Siegers Marcel Eid
1994 Thomas Schwarz Ursula Heinelt Georg Schwarz
1993 Nicole Krebs Nathalie Post Marcel Post
1992 Susanne Sievernich Susanne Filz Thomas Schwarz
1991 Karola Misselich Stefanie koll Michael Maus
1990 Jens Buxel Monika Heinelt Daniel Weisweiler
1989 Tanja Brück Miriam Zilleken Oliver Buxel
1988 Dirk Filz,
Bezirksschülerprinz
Nicole Krebs Andreas Zerres
1987 Thomas Buxel Miriam Zilleken Thorsten Giesen
1986 Claudia Wirtz Karola Misselich Sebastian Wendt
1985 Dirk Filz Anita Olligschläger Thorsten Giesen
1984 Manfred Büsgen Sabine Filz -
1983 Ralf Linnartz Sandra Kemmerling -
1982 Walter Müller Sylvia Schwister -
1981 Dieter Wolff Sabine Kalscheuer -
1980 Andreas Misselich Alexandra Koll -
1979 Johannes Fuchs - -
1978 Martin Simons - -
1977 Michael Krebs - -
1976 Wilfried Simon - -
1975 Bernd-J. Möltgen - -
1974 Josef Krebs jun. - -
1973 Dieter Linnartz - -
1972 Horst Scholz - -
1971 Engelbert Breuer - -
1970 Peter Möltgen - -
1969 Toni Hensberg - -
1968 Heinz-Josef Breuer - -
1967 Hubert Giesen - -
1966 Hans-Peter Zilleken - -
1965 Robert Hensberg - -
1964 Arno Düster - -

@johannesahrem info (at) schuetzen-ahrem.de Mehlstraße 50 • 50374 Erftstadt-Ahrem (02235) 75216